Our Team


Our team

Management team

Team Member 1

Mme.LECLERCQ Frédérique

President

direction@abcformation1986.fr

Team Member 2

M.PAKATCHIAN Mohsen

Director

direction@abcformation1986.fr


Team Member 3

Mme.Forootan Parisa

Educational manager | Digital and quality

pedagogie@abcformation1986.fr

Administrative team

Team Member 2

Mme.PILLA Malini

Formation assistant

ofii@abcformation1986.fr
0767323625

Team Member 1

Mme.LAHMDI Hanane

Référente handicap

Administrative assistant OFII

ofii@abcformation1986.fr

Ref.handi@abcformation1986.fr

0767323625

Team Member 3

Mme.El HAMRAOUI Sara

Aidant connect assistant

inscription@abcformation1986.fr
0768841866

Equipe insertion

Team Member 2

Mme.ABDALLAH Sarah

CIP referent

unissons@abcformation1986.fr


Team Member 4

M.NOUVEL Luc

Social and professional integration advisor

unissons@abcformation1986.fr


Mme.DJOBO Randa

Work psychologist

rsa@abcformation1986.fr


Teaching team

Team Member 1

Mme.AMAROUCHE Thasseda

FLE and FOS teacher

formationfle@abcformation1986.fr


Team Member 2

Mme.REMINI Thiziri

FLE and FOS teacher

formationfle@abcformation1986.fr


Team Member 3

Mme.TOUHOUCHE Lydia

FLE and FOS teacher

formationfle@abcformation1986.fr


Team Member 4

Mme.SAHBI Lynda-Sylia

FLE and FOS teacher

formationfle@abcformation1986.fr


Team Member 5

Mme.LAGGOUN Hassina

FLE and FOS teacher

formationfle@abcformation1986.fr


Team Member 6

Mme.AKROUNE Asma

FLE and FOS teacher

formationfle@abcformation1986.fr


Equipe international

Team Member 1

Mme.AMAROUCHE Thasseda

Training manager

International Department

Eco-responsibility representative

international@abcformation1986.fr
0783671616


Team Member 2

Mme.REMINI Thiziri

Training manager

International Department

Eco-responsibility representative

international@abcformation1986.fr
0783671616


Département numérique

Team Member 1

M.BAGHERI Farzad

IT manager

Project and development manager

informatique@abcformation1986.fr

Team Member 2

M.YOSSA TIANI Christian

Digital trainer

informatique@abcformation1986.fr

Département anglais

Team Member 1

M.Azari Arman

Formateur anglais

formationesl@abcformation1986.fr

Equipe bénévole

Team Member 1

Mme.RASHVAND Solmaz

Volunteer teacher

Team Member 2

Mme.KHOSHDEL Sara

Volunteer supervisor

Team Member 3

Mme.ESMAEILI Firouzeh

IT specialist